Data typeunemployment rate
Gender
Age class
Select time2021Q2-2021Q3-2021Q4-2021Q1-2022Q2-2022
Territory
Hide subtree Italy9.79.89.09.28.98.1
 Nord6.16.15.55.85.85.1
Hide subtree Nord-ovest6.66.85.96.16.35.7
 Piemonte7.57.76.87.06.96.4
 Valle d'Aosta / Vallée d'Aoste7.37.06.15.96.36.2
 Liguria8.58.96.18.39.77.4
 Lombardia6.06.15.55.45.65.1
Hide subtree Nord-est5.45.34.95.55.24.3
 Trentino Alto Adige / Südtirol4.34.73.73.13.53.4
 Provincia Autonoma Bolzano / Bozen3.93.43.43.13.02.1
 Provincia Autonoma Trento4.86.14.03.24.04.7
 Veneto5.44.95.45.45.14.1
 Friuli-Venezia Giulia5.86.25.45.85.74.8
 Emilia-Romagna5.65.64.56.05.54.5
Hide subtree Centro (I)8.88.58.28.47.47.1
 Toscana7.77.67.36.67.46.2
 Umbria6.86.86.36.05.77.7
 Marche7.37.66.96.67.05.3
 Lazio10.29.59.410.57.88.1
 Mezzogiorno16.717.115.715.815.514.2
 Abruzzo9.69.89.28.39.411.3
 Molise11.29.912.610.510.410.1
 Campania19.719.919.220.118.315.9
 Puglia14.813.714.614.013.310.9
 Basilicata8.48.46.98.17.08.6
 Calabria18.418.915.418.514.415.6
 Sicilia19.020.818.216.618.717.3
 Sardegna13.814.710.612.113.311.9
Dati estratti il 05 dic 2022 02:11 UTC (GMT) da I.Stat