Data by theme
Presence
Select year t (school year = t-1 / t)2009
Level of educationprimary educationlower secondary education
Professional figure for integrationcollaboratore scolasticoassistente educativo culturalefacilitatore della comunicazionecollaboratore scolasticoassistente educativo culturalefacilitatore della comunicazione
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Territory
Hide subtree Italy52.335.35.456.536.36.1
ItalyHide subtree Nord-ovest46.242.37.150.944.27.4
Nord-ovestPiemonte43.727.55.954.731.28.2
Valle d'Aosta / Vallée d'Aoste13.721.62.052.631.60.0
Liguria37.639.53.834.447.54.9
Lombardia49.750.68.451.449.57.4
Hide subtree Nord-est46.238.64.750.340.25.9
Nord-estTrentino Alto Adige / Südtirol5.452.77.412.954.811.3
Provincia Autonoma Bolzano / Bozen
(-
..
(-
..
(-
..
(-
..
(-
..
(-
..
Provincia Autonoma Trento5.452.77.412.954.811.3
Veneto47.625.05.348.224.07.1
Friuli-Venezia Giulia38.538.52.553.250.82.4
Emilia-Romagna54.355.93.859.357.24.4
Hide subtree Centro (I)61.048.76.562.650.47.4
Centro (I)Toscana57.835.55.563.940.87.0
Umbria59.239.56.169.139.57.4
Marche58.958.26.151.956.15.3
Lazio64.656.97.565.156.68.5
Hide subtree Sud57.721.93.961.623.24.6
SudAbruzzo59.348.54.958.041.46.2
Molise60.210.20.062.715.30.0
Campania55.315.74.461.919.65.7
Puglia68.632.15.671.033.64.7
Basilicata66.119.04.160.714.36.0
Calabria46.59.20.651.610.62.0
Hide subtree Isole50.518.73.858.519.44.6
IsoleSicilia48.514.83.657.513.74.6
Sardegna56.931.04.460.631.74.5
Legend:
-the instance does not exist or any case has not occurred
Data extracted on 21 May 2018 18:45 UTC (GMT) fromI.Stat

Information

Please check the i to get information