Data by theme
Data typeInformation onitem
Select time2000200120022003200420052006200720082009
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Territory
Hide subtree Italy9.09.09.19.19.19.19.29.29.39.3
Hide subtree Nord-ovest8.38.48.58.68.68.68.78.78.88.9
Hide subtree Piemonte7.67.77.87.98.08.08.08.18.18.2
Torino11.011.912.613.213.413.513.814.214.314.4
Vercelli1.41.41.41.41.41.41.41.41.41.4
Novara1.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.31.4
Cuneo13.713.713.713.813.813.813.813.813.813.8
Asti1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Alessandria1.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.4
Biella34.534.534.634.834.834.834.835.035.035.0
Verbania34.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.6
Hide subtree Valle d'Aosta / Vallée d'Aoste3.73.73.73.73.73.74.04.24.34.3
Aosta3.73.73.73.73.73.74.04.24.34.3
Hide subtree Liguria6.96.96.97.07.07.07.17.17.17.1
Imperia0.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.2
Savona0.40.40.40.40.40.50.50.50.50.5
Genova10.110.110.110.210.210.210.210.210.210.3
La Spezia6.26.26.26.26.56.56.56.46.46.4
Hide subtree Lombardia10.110.210.210.310.310.410.510.510.610.8
Varese1.01.11.11.11.11.11.11.31.31.3
Como2.12.12.12.12.22.22.22.22.22.2
Sondrio4.64.64.64.64.64.64.64.64.65.4
Milano9.810.310.310.610.811.011.411.511.611.7
Bergamo2.62.62.62.62.62.72.72.82.93.2
Brescia28.628.628.628.628.628.628.628.628.729.1
Pavia22.322.322.322.322.322.322.322.322.322.3
Cremona3.43.43.43.43.43.43.43.43.53.7
Mantova2.42.42.42.42.42.42.42.42.52.6
Lecco0.60.60.60.60.60.60.60.70.70.7
Lodi2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Monza25.925.925.925.925.925.925.925.925.925.9
Hide subtree Nord-est8.58.58.58.58.68.78.88.98.99.0
Trentino Alto Adige / Südtirol11.911.911.912.112.112.112.112.112.112.4
Hide subtree Provincia Autonoma Bolzano / Bozen3.63.63.63.73.73.83.83.83.93.9
Bolzano3.63.63.63.73.73.83.83.83.93.9
Hide subtree Provincia Autonoma Trento14.614.614.614.814.814.914.914.914.915.3
Trento14.614.614.614.814.814.914.914.914.915.3
Hide subtree Veneto5.05.05.05.05.35.45.65.85.85.9
Verona5.85.85.85.86.67.47.58.18.28.2
Vicenza2.42.42.32.52.52.62.62.92.92.9
Belluno18.218.218.218.218.218.218.218.218.318.3
Treviso2.52.52.52.52.62.62.62.62.72.8
Venezia1.91.91.91.82.02.02.22.42.42.5
Padova5.45.75.85.85.96.06.16.36.56.6
Rovigo0.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.6
Hide subtree Friuli-Venezia Giulia6.06.06.16.16.16.36.36.46.46.4
Udine3.53.53.53.53.53.53.63.73.73.7
Gorizia2.72.72.72.72.72.72.72.72.72.7
Trieste3.13.13.23.23.23.93.93.93.93.9
Pordenone19.819.819.819.819.819.819.819.819.820.2
Hide subtree Emilia-Romagna10.010.110.110.110.110.210.210.310.310.4
Piacenza1.61.61.61.61.61.61.71.71.71.8
Parma1.41.51.51.61.71.81.81.81.82.0
Reggio nell'Emilia4.04.04.04.04.04.04.04.04.04.0
Modena2.93.03.13.23.63.84.24.64.85.0
Bologna8.99.09.09.19.29.29.59.69.79.9
Ferrara1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.11.21.2
Ravenna29.829.829.829.829.829.829.829.829.829.9
Forlì1.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.21.21.2
Rimini1.91.91.91.91.92.02.02.02.12.1
Hide subtree Centro (I)13.413.413.413.413.413.413.413.513.613.6
Hide subtree Toscana13.113.113.113.113.113.113.113.113.213.2
Massa34.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.634.6
Lucca1.91.91.91.91.91.91.91.92.22.2
Pistoia0.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.50.50.5
Firenze7.27.27.27.37.37.37.37.37.47.5
Livorno1.81.81.81.81.81.81.81.81.81.8
Pisa71.471.871.871.871.871.871.971.971.971.9
Arezzo0.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.6
Siena1.51.61.61.61.61.61.61.61.61.7
Grosseto14.714.714.714.714.714.714.814.814.814.8
Prato6.86.86.86.87.07.07.07.07.87.9
Hide subtree Umbria7.87.87.87.87.87.87.87.87.87.8
Perugia1.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.2
Terni21.721.721.721.721.721.721.721.721.821.8
Hide subtree MarcheInformation onrow10.710.710.710.710.610.610.710.710.710.7
Pesaro13.813.813.813.813.813.814.014.014.014.0
Ancona28.028.028.028.027.927.928.128.128.128.1
Macerata1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Ascoli Piceno0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
Hide subtree Lazio16.016.016.016.016.016.016.016.116.316.4
Viterbo0.10.10.10.10.20.20.20.21.31.3
Rieti0.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.2
Roma27.327.427.327.127.227.227.227.327.427.5
Latina0.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
Frosinone2.42.42.42.42.42.42.42.42.52.5
Hide subtree Sud9.89.89.89.89.89.89.99.99.99.9
Hide subtree Abruzzo28.828.929.029.029.029.029.029.029.129.1
L'Aquila43.443.443.443.443.443.443.443.443.443.4
Teramo0.60.60.60.60.60.60.60.70.70.7
Pescara3.53.56.26.26.26.57.47.57.57.9
Chieti0.30.30.30.30.30.30.30.40.40.4
Hide subtree Molise1.01.01.11.11.11.11.11.11.11.1
Campobasso1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Isernia0.60.60.70.70.70.70.70.70.70.7
Hide subtree Campania9.39.49.49.49.49.49.69.69.89.9
Caserta10.710.810.810.810.810.810.810.810.811.0
Benevento0.20.20.30.30.30.30.70.81.21.2
Napoli23.623.823.823.823.823.824.024.024.024.2
Avellino1.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.7
Salerno3.43.53.53.53.53.53.53.63.73.8
Hide subtree PugliaInformation onrow5.35.35.45.45.45.45.45.45.45.4
Foggia0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.20.20.2
Bari3.93.93.93.93.93.93.93.93.94.0
Taranto0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brindisi20.520.520.620.620.620.620.620.620.620.6
Lecce6.96.96.96.96.96.97.07.07.07.0
Andria3.73.73.73.73.73.73.73.73.73.7
Barletta0.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.4
Hide subtree Basilicata12.512.512.512.512.512.512.512.512.512.5
Potenza0.80.80.80.80.80.80.80.90.90.9
Matera17.717.717.717.717.717.717.717.717.717.7
Hide subtree Calabria1.41.41.41.41.41.41.41.51.51.5
Cosenza2.12.12.12.12.12.12.12.22.22.2
Catanzaro4.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.5
Reggio di Calabria1.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.21.2
Crotone0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
Vibo Valentia0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.30.80.8
Hide subtree Isole4.04.14.14.14.14.14.24.24.24.2
Hide subtree Sicilia5.55.75.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.8
Trapani1.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.7
Palermo27.331.031.031.031.131.131.431.631.631.9
Messina0.90.90.90.90.90.90.90.90.91.0
Agrigento0.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
Caltanissetta1.41.41.41.41.41.41.41.41.41.4
Enna5.15.15.15.15.15.15.15.15.15.1
Catania11.711.711.511.611.611.711.911.911.911.9
Ragusa8.28.28.28.28.28.28.28.28.28.2
Siracusa2.12.12.22.22.22.22.22.22.22.2
Hide subtree Sardegna2.32.32.32.32.32.32.32.32.32.3
Sassari2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Nuoro11.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.311.3
Cagliari11.611.611.912.012.112.512.412.412.412.4
Oristano1.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.7
Olbia0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tempio Pausania0.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.2
Lanusei0.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
Tortolì0.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.2
Sanluri0.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.2
Villacidro0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
Carbonia1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Iglesias0.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.2
Data extracted on 07 Aug 2020 09:46 UTC (GMT) fromI.Stat

Information

Check the i to get information